Scoreboard Programa-Me Nacional 2012

final standings

filter…
#affil.teamscore A problem colour redB problem colour goldC problem colour orangeD problem colour grayE problem colour pinkF problem colour greenG problem colour #d3adffH problem colour yellowI problem colour navyJ problem colour cyan
1AlbarrIES Albarregas235602 (114 + 20)5001 (222 + 0)0006
2AloAveAvellaneda249308 (210 + 140)3202 (123 + 20)0001
3RibTajRibera 22534028 (236 + 140)001 (158 + 0)0301
4ACarbaIES A Carballeira184000211 (84 + 0)0001
5LEstacEstacio Team11250022000001 (125 + 0)
6RafCamBock-Dam12190430000003 (179 + 40)
7FcoQueLos tres más que perros12420051000003 (202 + 40)
8SanCleIES San Clemente12870023000015 (207 + 80)
9JoaBruAnonymous Brudieu133308 (193 + 140)43000001
10ArrHarIESArroyoHarnina1359007 (239 + 120)1000001
11BatoiBatoi DAM000020003001
PedMerError 404000040011001
GMJoveGreen Team Jovellanos000030020004
CampanJúpiter000020000401
AzarquSantolín-Azarquiel000021001000
NervioTeam Rocket000072000000
1616 / 0Summary130 / 0 / -24 / 3 / 11459 / 2 / 23617 / 0 / -1 / 0 / -8 / 4 / 845 / 0 / -7 / 0 / -1 / 0 / -30 / 4 / 125

Last Update: 20 Sep 2012 06:42